Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 

Torneo Int. 4ta. Categ. Nov. 05.

 Arb. Raul Vignoles

Fixture de la ronda 7

No Name                     Total  Result   Name                      Total

 1 BURGIN, Dario            [5]       :     DELLAVEDOVA, Victor       [4]  
 2 CHAPELA, Claudio         [4]       :     DEL GIUDICE, Juan Eduardo [5]  
 3 MASI, Anibal             [3.5]     :     MADEO, Guillermo          [4]  
 4 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, Salvador [3.5]     :     NAVARRO, Gaston           [3.5]
 5 BENDECK, Berky           [3]       :     LOPEZ, Javier             [3.5]
 6 SCRINZI, Luis            [2.5]     :     ROMANS, Marcelo           [3]  
 7 ROMANS, Hernan           [2.5]     :     FOTI, Angel               [2]  
 8 ARCE, Manuel             [2]       :     MORENO, Pablo             [1] 

 

Posiciones

Place Name                      Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch.

 1-2  DEL GIUDICE, Juan Eduardo       1700     5        20.0
      BURGIN, Dario                   1738     5        18.5
 3-5  MADEO, Guillermo                1748     4        21.0
      CHAPELA, Claudio                         4        18.0
      DELLAVEDOVA, Victor             1806     4        17.5
 6-9  FERNANDEZ DIAZ, Salvador        1695     3.5      19.5
      LOPEZ, Javier                            3.5      18.5
      MASI, Anibal                    1552     3.5      17.0
      NAVARRO, Gaston                          3.5      15.5
10-11 ROMANS, Marcelo                          3        17.5
      BENDECK, Berky                  1783     3        17.0
12-13 ROMANS, Hernan                  1700     2.5      18.5
      SCRINZI, Luis                   1799     2.5      13.5
14-16 FOTI, Angel                     1631     2        18.0
      ARCE, Manuel                    1855     2        15.5
      POVARCHE, Pablo                 1487     2        15.5
 17   MORENO, Pablo                   1401     1        16.0


  Campeonato Metropolitano Sub 14.

Arb.Nac. Raul Vignoles

 

Fixture de la ronda 5

No Name                  Total  Result   Name              Total

 1 KOVALYOV, Anton     [4]       :     FLORES MIRABAL, Nancy [3]  
 2 KRYSA, Leandro      [3]       :     TOKMAN, Ariel         [3]  
 3 YANIGRO, Micaela    [2]       :     ALONSO, Arturo        [2.5]
 4 BLANCO, Marcos      [2.5]     :     PAVETO, Kevin         [2]  
 5 PIÑEIRO, Daniel     [2]       :     JURICH, Florencia     [2]  
 6 LINK, Jonathan      [.5]      :     CIRUZZI, Luciano      [1.5]
 7 CASTRESANA, Agustin [1.5]     :     SANCHEZ, Diego        [.5] 
 8 HEINECKE, Lucas     [1]       :     SANCHEZ, Julieta      [1]  
 

Posiciones después de la ronda 4

Place Name                  Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Progr.

  1   KOVALYOV, Anton             2142     4         7.0   10.0
 2-4  KRYSA, Leandro              1917     3         9.0    9.0
      FLORES MIRABAL, Nancy                3         6.5    6.0
      TOKMAN, Ariel               1816     3         6.0    7.0
 5-6  BLANCO, Marcos                       2.5       6.5    5.5
      ALONSO, Arturo              1879     2.5       6.0    6.5
7-10  PAVETO, Kevin               1822     2         9.0    7.0
      PIÑEIRO, Daniel                      2         8.5    7.0
      JURICH, Florencia           1966     2         7.5    5.0
      YANIGRO, Micaela            1876     2         7.5    5.0
11-12 CASTRESANA, Agustin         1747     1.5       8.0    3.5
      CIRUZZI, Luciano            1823     1.5       6.5    3.5
13-15 SANCHEZ, Julieta                     1         8.0    2.0
      HEINECKE, Lucas                      1         6.0    2.0
      VALIENTE, Lucas                      1         3.0    2.0
16-17 SANCHEZ, Diego                       0.5       5.5    0.5
      LINK, Jonathan                       0.5       4.5    0.5